Band |
TC Chair - Steve Antosz |
|
|
|
Florian Costs, Eun Cho, Adnan Rashid,
Young Wook Bae,
Dave Sheehan |
Cheryl Basel |
Clair Claiborne, Joe Foldi,
Kurt Kaineder |
Chris Pitts & Ramsis Girgis |
Craig Stiegemeier, Susan McNelly,
Derek Baranowski |
Jim Cai, Florian Costa, Yuanzhong
Cui, |
James and Pat Harlow & Don and Diana
Ayers |
Greg Anderson, John Hennessey, Steve
Brinkman |
George Forrest & Wally Binder |
Florian Costa, Steve Antosz, Dennis
Blake |
Kent Miller & George Payerle |
Ken Klein, Vijay Tendulkar,
Ulf Radbrandt |
Keith Kenney &
Mitchell Sweigart |
Ken Fedor & Preston Simon |
Joseph Saliba |
Myron & Rita Bell &
Barry Beaster |
Molly & Kris Zibert |
Mary & Curtis Burns &
Paul & Lacey Roberts |
Ken Skinger &
Greg Anderson |
Terry Martin |
(GP) |
Ted Johnstone &
Neil Kranich |
Seaira Ford |
Valarie Skinger, Margo Platts, Barb
Beaster (GP) |
Dorothea & Mats Bernesjo
(GP) |
Aleksandr Levin(GP) |
Alexander Kraetge &
Tom Melle (GP) |
(GP) |
(GP) |
Andre Simons, Ted Johnstone, Marc
Taylor (GP) |
Brian & Lois Klaponski, Robert & Joan
Marx, Donna & George Payerle, Gina & Giuseppe Termini (GP) |
Bonnie& Craig Colopy
(GP) |
Bruce Forsyth, Kevin Biggie, Charles
Morgan, Lee Welch (GP) |
Jane Hopkinson &
Don Ayers (GP) |
Ed teNyenhuis &
Dan Sauer (GP) |
Markus Stank &
Bonnie Colopy (GP) |
Rainer Frotscher & George Forrest
(GP) |
Roger Fenton, Paul Jarman, Joe Watson
(GP) |
Donna Payerle &
Jeremy Sewell, (GP) |
Mike Thibault & W Suddarth (GP) |
Trenton Williams & Paul & Lacey
Roberts (GP) |
Tom Aikens &
Bill Boettger (GP) |
Sanjib Som &
Babanna Suresh (GP) |
Jane * Phil Hopkinson (GP) |
Stefan Siebert &
Gina Termini (GP) |
Mary Ann & Ron S
tahara (GP) |
Sanjib Som, Babanna Suresh, Shankar
Subramany (GP) |
Rogerio Verdolin &
Mike Lau (GP) |
Ronnie Minhaz, Bruce Forsyth, Kevin
Biggie (GP) |
Jack Harly, Judy Ernest,
Craig Stiegemeier (GP) |
|
|
Janice & Michael
Faulkenberry (GP) |
|
|
Tuesday Awards Luncheon |
|
|
Don Platts & Bob Rasor |
Tribute to Joe Kelley |
New Members
Steve Antosz, John John, Scott Digby,
Don Platts, Solomon Chiang, Kumar Mani, John Herron, Luis Chiem,
Josh Verdell, Marcos Ferreira, Shankar Nambi.
|
Mtg Planning Appreciation
Steve Antosz, Greg Anderson, Don Platts |
Mtg Planning Team Appreciation
Don Platts, Greg Anderson, Jennifer
Quandel, Tammy Behrens, Seaira Ford |
C57.12.36
Steve Antosz, Don Platts,
Lee Matthews, Gary Hoffman |
C57.12.40
Giuseppe Termini, J Dorsten, Don Platts,
Larry Dix, Chair Brian Klaponski, George Payerle, Jeremy Sewell,
Adam Sewell, Steve Antosz |
C57.125
Steve Antosz, Tom Melle, Chair Wally
Binder, Don Platts, Ken Skinger, Adam Sewell, Bruce Fairris, Chuck
Sweetser |
C57.140
Don Platts, Paul Boman, Brian Sparling,
Steve Antosz |
Outstanding Contributor to the TC -
Tom Prevost with SAntosz and Don Platts |
|
Outstanding Contributor to the TC -
Tom Prevost with Don Platts |
Long time attendance - Phil Hopkinson
with Don Platts |