Band (GP) |
Greg Anderson |
Barry & Barb Beaster (GP) |
Steve Antosz, Diana & Derek
Baranowski (GP) |
Lucie & Claude Beauchemin & Thang
Hochahn |
Mike Bonn, Robert Harper |
David Blew & Tom Callsen |
Dennis Blake, Darren Keegan, Allan
Bartek (GP) |
Daniel Berler, A Ebbert, Oleg Roizman,
Mark Shem-Tov |
Juan Castellanos, Jean-Noel Berube (GP) |
Florian Costa & Krzysztof Kulasek |
Bonnie Colopy, Lois Klaponski, &
Donna Payerle (GP) |
Clair & Patricia Claiborne (GP) |
Artur Chwialkowski, Marcin
Pietraszczyk, Krzysztof Kulasek, Paul Morakinyo, & Piotr Dargiel |
Florian Costa & Cathy & Mike
Spurlock |
Janice & Michael Faulkenberry (GP) |
Judy Ernest & Jack Harley (GP) |
Kathy & Larry Dix |
Charlotte DeRouen & Gina & Guiseppe
Termini (GP) |
Florin Faur, Fabian Stacy, Niklas
Gustavsson, & Tina Stuber |
Brian Klaponski & Ed Smith |
Nancy & Sheldon Kennedy & Marita &
Jeffrey Ray |
Jennifer Hofmann (GP) |
John John (GP) |
Thomas Hartmann, Sue McNelly, & Larry
Dix (GP) |
Eduardo & Rosa Garcia & Bruce Fairris |
George Forrest, Scott Reed, John
Lackey (GP) |
Joe Foldi &
Vijay Pargaonkar (GP) |
Marcos Ferreira & Jsoe Carvalho |
Alex Kraetge, Axel Kraemer, & Brian
Sparling (GP) |
Jinesh Malde & Attila Gyore (GP) |
Colby Lovins |
Marina Levin, Tom Prevost, Richard
Marek, Alex Kraetge, Sasha Levin |
Mike Lau, Hanxin Zhu, & Thang Hochahn |
Katharina & Meri Mohamad (GP) |
IEEE Sky Banner (GP) |
Anastasia O'Malley & Terry Martin (GP) |
Donna & George Payerle (GP) |
Dan & Lonna Mulkey (GP) |
Teresa Harrington, Steve Curran &
Jennifer Quandel |
Ewald & Annette Schweiger & Steven
and Darlene Snyder |
Andre Rottenbacher (GP) |
Rodrigo Ronchi, Hugo Flores, Xose
Lopez-Fernandez (GP) |
Kevin Riordan, Cheryl Basel, & Alan
Padgett |
John Sen, Hemchandra Shertukde, &
Craig Stiegemeier |
Markus Stank, Derek Baranowski, Steve
Antosz, & Diana Baranowski |
Darlene Snyder, Charlotte DeRouen,
Barb Beaster, & Gina Termini (GP) |
Rekha Sherturkde, Darlene & Steven
Snyder, Barry & Barb Beaster, & Jane Hopkinson |
Joe Watson, Dennis Blake, & Robert
Thompson (GP) |
Ed teNyenhuis & Brad Staley (GP) |
Matthew Weisensee & Florian Costa |
Matthew Weisensee, Gael & Karen
Kennedy, Steve Shull, Jerry & Bridget Murphy |
|
Roger Wicks, Mike Lau, & Sasha Levin (GP) |
Roger Wicks |
Tuesday Awards Luncheon |
Outstanding Services Awards - Awards
ChairSteve Antosz & Committee Chair Susan McNelly with awardees Jack
Harley, Wally Binder, Dan Mulkey, & Steve Shull (GP) |
Cigre Best Paper Award - Luiz Cheim
with Steve Antosz and Susan McNelly (GP) |
Distribution Chair Recognition and
IEEE SA Standards Medallion recipient Steve Shull with Steve Antosz
& Susan McNelly |
New Committee Members
Tim-Feliz Mai, Israel Barrientos, Kris Zibert, Thomas Dauzat, Jason
Varnell, David Stankes, Leal Gustavo, Alan Sbravati, & Darren Brown
with Susan McNelly & Steve Antosz (GP) |
C57.12.36 - Chair Jerry Murphy
Carlos Gaytan, Wally Binder,
Jerry Murphy, Steve Shull & Gary Hoffman with Steve Antosz and Susan
McNelly (GP) |
C57.12.36 - Chair Carlos Gaytan
Carlos Gaytan, Brian Klaponski, Dan
Mulkey, Jeremy Van Horn, & Steve Shull with Susan McNelly & Steve
Antosz (GP) |
C57.12.58 - Chair Roger Wicks
Roger Wicks, Casey Ballard, &
Tim-Felix Mai with Susan McNelly & Steve Antosz (GP) |
C57.19.01 - Chair Shibao Zhang
Dave Wallach, Dave Geibel,
Shibao Zhang, and Wiejun Li with Steve Antosz and Susan McNelly
(GP) |
C57.119 - Chair Gael Kennedy
Gael Kennedy & Tom Prevost with
Steve Antosz and Susan McNelly (GP) |
C57.119 - Chair Patrick McShane
Jim Graham & Clair Claiborne
with Steve Antosz and Susan McNelly (GP) |
C57.158 - Chair Enrique Betancourt
Brian Penny, Marnie Roussell,
Enrique Betancourt, Vijayan Krishnamurthy, Hemchandra Shertukde, &
Xose Lopiz-Fernandez with Steve Antosz and Susan McNelly (GP) |
C57.12.40 - Chair Brian Klaponski
Brian Klaponski, Will Elliott,
Dan Mulkey, Jeremy Sewell, Charles Morgan & George Payerle with
Steve Antosz and Susan McNelly (GP) |
Meeting Break |
Meeting Break |
Meeting Break |
. |
. |
Meeting Break |
. |
. |